Instruments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [https://www. | ! [https://www.elektron.se/legacy-products/ Elektron] | ||
| [ | | [https://www.strumentimusicali.net/manuali/ELEKTRON_SPS1UWMKII_ENG.pdf Machine Drum] | ||
| Drum Machine | |||
| 1 | |||
| Digital | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
! [http://www.korg.com/uk/products/synthesizers/ms_20mini/ Korg] | |||
| [http://cdn.korg.com/us/support/download/files/9af7ceee94ace953cb8abbea2d113bcd.pdf?response-content-disposition=inline%3Bfilename%2A%3DUTF-8%27%27MS20_E.pdf&response-content-type=application%2Fpdf%3B MS20] | |||
| Monophonic | | Monophonic | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Revision as of 12:59, 26 April 2018
Instruments
Synthesisers
| Manufacture | Name | Type | Quantity | Digital or Analogue | Voices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Smith | Prophet 6 | Polyphonic | 1 | Analogue | 6 |
| Dave Smith | Prophet 8 | Polyphonic | 1 | Analogue | 8 |
| Doepfer | A-100 | Modular | 1 | Analogue | N/A |
| Elektron | Machine Drum | Drum Machine | 1 | Digital | 1 |
| Elektron | Machine Drum | Drum Machine | 1 | Digital | 1 |
| Korg | MS20 | Monophonic | 1 | Analogue | 1 |
| Roland | TR-8 | Drum Machine | 1 | Digital | 1 |
Snare Drums
| Manufacture | Name | Size | Material |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zoom | Zoom | H4n | Internal Mic Pre. |
Cymbal Sets
| Manufacture | Name | Sizes | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zoom | Zoom | H4n | Internal Mic Pre. |
Percussion
| Name | Quantity |
|---|---|
| Zoom | Zoom |